kamar kos baru

ini ibarat pindah kamar kos, masih satu atap tapi beda ruangan.. hahaha…

seperti pindahan pada umumnya, barang favorit dibawa, yg kurang ditinggal.

jadi disini gue copy-paste tulisan yg gue suka, yg laennya, bukannya ga suka. tapi disimpen aja di blog lama, yang nantinya semoga akan bisa diisi dengan beberapa review2 dari gue.. hehehe

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s